NIKKO METALS HONG KONG LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0222571)

NIKKO METALS HONG KONG LIMITED was established on 29-Jul-1988, CR No. is: 0222571, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 12months 3days .

Company Name:
NIKKO METALS HONG KONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港日礦金屬有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0222571
Date of Incorporation:
1988-07-29
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2014-12-04
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 29 - Sep 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
20-MAR-2008
NIKKO METALS HONG KONG LIMITED
香港日礦金屬有限公司
30-APR-2004
NIKKO MATERIALS HONG KONG LIMITED
香港日礦材料有限公司
25-NOV-1988
NIKKO GOULD FOIL (H.K.) LIMITED29-JUL-1988
CORNWA LIMITED
剛娜有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-26
Popular Companies