CHINA NORDIC AQUACULTURE CO. (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0223081)

CHINA NORDIC AQUACULTURE CO. (HONG KONG) LIMITED was established on 02-Aug-1988, CR No. is: 0223081, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 9months 4days .

Company Name:
CHINA NORDIC AQUACULTURE CO. (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中華北歐水產養殖(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0223081
Date of Incorporation:
1988-08-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1995-07-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 02 - Sep 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-AUG-1988
CHINA NORDIC AQUACULTURE CO. (HONG KONG) LIMITED
中華北歐水產養殖(香港)有限公司
02-AUG-1988
ADDIS PARK LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-26
Popular Companies