DESIGN EAST HONG KONG LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0231778)

DESIGN EAST HONG KONG LIMITED was established on 01-Nov-1988, CR No. is: 0231778, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for33years 11months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
DESIGN EAST HONG KONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0231778
Date of Incorporation:
1988-11-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2016-04-22
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 01 - Dec 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
30-JAN-1992
DESIGN EAST HONG KONG LIMITED01-NOV-1988
WORLD CLASS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
允旺發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-26
Popular Companies