MARBLE CLEAN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0244119)

MARBLE CLEAN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED was established on 03-Mar-1989, CR No. is: 0244119, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for33years 5months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
MARBLE CLEAN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0244119
Date of Incorporation:
1989-03-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-04-30
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 03 - Apr 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
23-SEP-1993
MARBLE CLEAN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED03-MAR-1989
DATAGLOBE LIMITED
日球有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-27
Popular Companies