NERIMA (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0250436)

NERIMA (HK) LIMITED was established on 28-Apr-1989, CR No. is: 0250436, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 3months.

Company Name:
NERIMA (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
潤馬(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0250436
Date of Incorporation:
1989-04-28
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2001-04-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 28 - Jun 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JUL-1996
NERIMA (HK) LIMITED
潤馬(香港)有限公司
28-APR-1989
LEOVAN COMPANY LIMITED
泛立有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-27
Popular Companies