TOP ADVANCE LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0254006)

TOP ADVANCE LIMITED was established on 30-May-1989, CR No. is: 0254006, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 1months 4weeks.

Company Name:
TOP ADVANCE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
永佳安全設備貿易有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0254006
Date of Incorporation:
1989-05-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 30 - Jul 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
02-MAY-1991
TOP ADVANCE LIMITED
永佳安全設備貿易有限公司
30-MAY-1989
TOP ADVANCE LIMITED
斑栢有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-27
Popular Companies