OXXO COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0269081)

OXXO COMPANY LIMITED was established on 03-Jan-1990, CR No. is: 0269081, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for34years 5months 3weeks 3days .

Company Name:
OXXO COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
日星有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0269081
Date of Incorporation:
1990-01-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2001-08-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 03 - Feb 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
23-MAR-1990
OXXO COMPANY LIMITED
日星有限公司
03-JAN-1990
OXXO COMPANY LIMITED
鑫和有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies