LEIGHTON CONTRACTORS (CHINA) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0275003)

LEIGHTON CONTRACTORS (CHINA) LIMITED was established on 03-Apr-1990, CR No. is: 0275003, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for32years 4months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
LEIGHTON CONTRACTORS (CHINA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
禮頓建築(中國)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0275003
Date of Incorporation:
1990-04-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 03 - May 15
Remarks:
Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
18-OCT-1994
LEIGHTON CONTRACTORS (CHINA) LIMITED
禮頓建築(中國)有限公司
07-SEP-1993
LEIGHTON CONTRACTORS (CHINA) LIMITED24-AUG-1990
LEIGHTON ASIA WASTE SERVICES LIMITED03-APR-1990
GARRELL INVESTMENT LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies