ON-LINE GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0277327)

ON-LINE GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED was established on 01-May-1990, CR No. is: 0277327, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for32years 7months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
ON-LINE GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0277327
Date of Incorporation:
1990-05-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-10-18
Date of Annual Examination::
May 01 - Jun 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
15-MAR-1994
ON-LINE GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED19-FEB-1991
OPTIMUM SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED01-MAY-1990
SET KING INVESTMENTS LIMITED
實京投資有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies