KEENTEX COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0280583)

KEENTEX COMPANY LIMITED was established on 20-Jun-1990, CR No. is: 0280583, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for33years 8months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
KEENTEX COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
健得仕有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0280583
Date of Incorporation:
1990-06-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 20 - Aug 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
29-MAR-2006
KEENTEX COMPANY LIMITED
健得仕有限公司
27-NOV-1990
KEENTEX COMPANY LIMITED20-JUN-1990
THOUSAND WIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
串利實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies