HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-
(Company Registration No. 0285854)

HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE- was established on 29-Aug-1990, CR No. is: 0285854, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for32years 3months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name::
香港中醫學會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0285854
Date of Incorporation:
1990-08-29
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 29 - Oct 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUN-1991
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-
香港中醫學會有限公司
29-AUG-1990
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies

HONG KONG COLLEGE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 0318046
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG COLLEGE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-07-16.

HONG KONG ACADEMY OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 0674978
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG ACADEMY OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 1999-05-07.

HONG KONG PRESS OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 0685527
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG PRESS OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 1999-08-18.

HONG KONG INSTITUTION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 0782354
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG INSTITUTION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-01-11.

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 2101141
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-05-26.

GREATER CHINA ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

Cr No. 1854368
Company Status: Dissolved

GREATER CHINA ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-01-21.

HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF DUTY FREE GOODS LIMITED-THE-

Cr No. 0160330
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF DUTY FREE GOODS LIMITED-THE- was incorporated on 1985-10-15.

RESEARCH CENTRE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0236180
Company Status: Dissolved

RESEARCH CENTRE OF TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1988-12-16.

HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANIES LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0270545
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANIES LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1990-01-31.