I.T.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0303738)

I.T.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was established on 04-Apr-1991, CR No. is: 0303738, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 8months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
I.T.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0303738
Date of Incorporation:
1991-04-04
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-08-23
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 04 - May 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
30-MAY-1991
I.T.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED04-APR-1991
POPULAR CONCEPT TRADING LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-29
Popular Companies

A.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0954021
Company Status: Dissolved

A.R. TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-03-04.

M.T. MOULD SUBCONTRACTOR INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0158199
Company Status: Live

M.T. MOULD SUBCONTRACTOR INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1985-09-13.

YANGTZE TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0022864
Company Status: Dissolved

YANGTZE TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1971-02-09.

ALAN JACKSON TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0065673
Company Status: Dissolved

ALAN JACKSON TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1978-11-24.

TIEN YUN DEVELOPMENT & TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0097807
Company Status: Dissolved

TIEN YUN DEVELOPMENT & TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1981-05-12.

MAXX R & D INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0102668
Company Status: Dissolved

MAXX R & D INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1981-09-08.

MICHAEL TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0111881
Company Status: Dissolved

MICHAEL TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1982-05-07.

TIMEPART TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0152284
Company Status: Dissolved

TIMEPART TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1985-05-31.

RISGAIN TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0170607
Company Status: Dissolved

RISGAIN TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1986-06-18.