QI YUE TECH (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0307670)

QI YUE TECH (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 30-Apr-1991, CR No. is: 0307670, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 3months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
QI YUE TECH (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
啓悅科技(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0307670
Date of Incorporation:
1991-04-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 30 - Jun 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
16-JUL-2004
QI YUE TECH (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
啓悅科技(香港)有限公司
30-APR-1991
CHARM EASE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
創怡發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-29
Popular Companies