MULTI-COLOUR WEDDING STUDIO CO. LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0307997)

MULTI-COLOUR WEDDING STUDIO CO. LIMITED was established on 02-May-1991, CR No. is: 0307997, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 3months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
MULTI-COLOUR WEDDING STUDIO CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
千色婚紗攝影有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0307997
Date of Incorporation:
1991-05-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-10-18
Date of Annual Examination::
May 02 - Jun 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
02-FEB-1993
MULTI-COLOUR WEDDING STUDIO CO. LIMITED
千色婚紗攝影有限公司
02-MAY-1991
SCORICH INVESTMENT LIMITED
盛典投資有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-29
Popular Companies