KA MEI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0310237)

KA MEI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was established on 16-May-1991, CR No. is: 0310237, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 4months 3weeks 5days .

Company Name:
KA MEI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0310237
Date of Incorporation:
1991-05-16
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-10-25
Date of Annual Examination::
May 16 - Jun 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JUL-1991
KA MEI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED16-MAY-1991
ASIAN LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-29
Popular Companies