SAM'S INFO LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0326216)

SAM'S INFO LIMITED was established on 17-Sep-1991, CR No. is: 0326216, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 11months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
SAM'S INFO LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
森氏資訊有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0326216
Date of Incorporation:
1991-09-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2010-02-12
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 17 - Oct 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
13-NOV-1998
SAM'S INFO LIMITED
森氏資訊有限公司
16-FEB-1995
D B INFO LIMITED
百濤資訊有限公司
17-SEP-1991
J.S.T. COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies