J & F GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0340023)

J & F GROUP LIMITED was established on 14-Jan-1992, CR No. is: 0340023, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 4months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
J & F GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
介福集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0340023
Date of Incorporation:
1992-01-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2008-09-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 14 - Feb 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-SEP-2001
J & F GROUP LIMITED
介福集團有限公司
09-FEB-2000
CHINA CYBER BUSINESS LIMITED
中國電子商貿有限公司
23-APR-1992
RAINBOW SKY TRADING LIMITED
潤天貿易有限公司
14-JAN-1992
FOTUS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies