HUNG FUNG (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0341220)

HUNG FUNG (HK) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 21-Jan-1992, CR No. is: 0341220, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for32years 3months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
HUNG FUNG (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
鴻豐(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0341220
Date of Incorporation:
1992-01-21
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 21 - Mar 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
31-MAR-1992
HUNG FUNG (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
鴻豐(香港)有限公司
21-JAN-1992
BILLION OCEAN INVESTMENT LIMITED
億海投資有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies