FIRST WATER LIMITED -THE-
(Company Registration No. 0344997)

FIRST WATER LIMITED -THE- was established on 27-Feb-1992, CR No. is: 0344997, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 3months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
FIRST WATER LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0344997
Date of Incorporation:
1992-02-27
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 27 - Apr 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-APR-2004
FIRST WATER LIMITED -THE-27-FEB-1992
TRIANGLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
安嘉發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies