YUE TONG ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0351444)

YUE TONG ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED was established on 31-Mar-1992, CR No. is: 0351444, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for32years 1months 2days .

Company Name:
YUE TONG ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
裕東企業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0351444
Date of Incorporation:
1992-03-31
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-01-18
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 31 - May 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-MAY-1993
YUE TONG ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
裕東企業有限公司
31-MAR-1992
YU TONG ENTERPRISE CO., LIMITED
裕東企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies