IL MONDO LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0353742)

IL MONDO LIMITED was established on 15-Apr-1992, CR No. is: 0353742, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 9months 2weeks.

Company Name:
IL MONDO LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
依蒙都有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0353742
Date of Incorporation:
1992-04-15
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2000-02-18
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 15 - May 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
29-JAN-1997
IL MONDO LIMITED
依蒙都有限公司
15-APR-1992
NICETOP INDUSTRIES LIMITED
利盈實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies