ACC UNITED PRODUCTION (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0357842)

ACC UNITED PRODUCTION (HK) LIMITED was established on 19-May-1992, CR No. is: 0357842, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for30years 6months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
ACC UNITED PRODUCTION (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
創映製作(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0357842
Date of Incorporation:
1992-05-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-11-12
Date of Annual Examination::
May 19 - Jun 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
22-SEP-1992
ACC UNITED PRODUCTION (HK) LIMITED
創映製作(香港)有限公司
19-MAY-1992
AD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
廣告企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-31
Popular Companies