MAN YEE ADVERTISING & PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0374336)

MAN YEE ADVERTISING & PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED was established on 13-Aug-1992, CR No. is: 0374336, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 9months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
MAN YEE ADVERTISING & PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
萬宜廣告制作有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0374336
Date of Incorporation:
1992-08-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2011-10-28
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 13 - Sep 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
31-MAR-1994
MAN YEE ADVERTISING & PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
萬宜廣告制作有限公司
13-AUG-1992
HONG KONG PHARMACEUTICAL HEALTH PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED
香港醫藥保健品有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-01
Popular Companies