PACIFIC INDUSTRY INVESTMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0392245)

PACIFIC INDUSTRY INVESTMENT LIMITED was established on 01-Dec-1992, CR No. is: 0392245, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 6months 5days .

Company Name:
PACIFIC INDUSTRY INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
太平洋工業投資有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0392245
Date of Incorporation:
1992-12-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-09-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 01 - Jan 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
15-DEC-1992
PACIFIC INDUSTRY INVESTMENT LIMITED
太平洋工業投資有限公司
01-DEC-1992
PACIFIC INDUSTRY INVESTMENT LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-02
Popular Companies