SUN CHEONG SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0408068)

SUN CHEONG SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 11-Mar-1993, CR No. is: 0408068, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 2months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
SUN CHEONG SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
新昌鞋材(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0408068
Date of Incorporation:
1993-03-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2000-11-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 11 - Apr 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-FEB-1995
SUN CHEONG SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
新昌鞋材(香港)有限公司
11-MAR-1993
KING HUGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
景宏實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies

XING RUI SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 2532988
Company Status: Live

XING RUI SHOES MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2017-05-09.

NEW ALLOYS & MATERIAL HONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0447898
Company Status: Live

NEW ALLOYS & MATERIAL HONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-09-02.

ALL-WIN WASTE MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0490486
Company Status: Dissolved

ALL-WIN WASTE MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-09-06.

HANG CHEONG MACHINERY ENGINEERING (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0496984
Company Status: Live

HANG CHEONG MACHINERY ENGINEERING (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-11-10.

MODERN FILM & MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0647401
Company Status: Dissolved

MODERN FILM & MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-06-12.

KIU HING CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0706518
Company Status: Live

KIU HING CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-03-03.

SUN YICK PLASTIC PRODUCTS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0709647
Company Status: Dissolved

SUN YICK PLASTIC PRODUCTS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-03-24.

HUASU BUILDING MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0807623
Company Status: Dissolved

HUASU BUILDING MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-07-24.

GUANGDONG JINHE ENGINEERING MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0820152
Company Status: Dissolved

GUANGDONG JINHE ENGINEERING MATERIAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-11-01.