OVER KING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0408704)

OVER KING (HONG KONG) LIMITED was established on 11-Mar-1993, CR No. is: 0408704, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 4months 2days .

Company Name:
OVER KING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
威皇(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0408704
Date of Incorporation:
1993-03-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2003-10-24
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 11 - Apr 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
27-MAY-1993
OVER KING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
威皇(香港)有限公司
11-MAR-1993
OVER KING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies