B.E.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0413713)

B.E.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was established on 01-Apr-1993, CR No. is: 0413713, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 2months 4days .

Company Name:
B.E.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
寶宜時裝有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0413713
Date of Incorporation:
1993-04-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 01 - May 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
20-APR-1995
B.E.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
寶宜時裝有限公司
01-APR-1993
B.E.L. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies