AMERICA CANADA INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0414947)

AMERICA CANADA INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED was established on 13-Apr-1993, CR No. is: 0414947, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 4months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
AMERICA CANADA INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0414947
Date of Incorporation:
1993-04-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-09-26
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 13 - May 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-OCT-1993
AMERICA CANADA INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED13-APR-1993
A.C.I.C. INTERNATIONAL (FAR EAST) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies