RONGINE TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0415981)

RONGINE TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) LIMITED was established on 20-Apr-1993, CR No. is: 0415981, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 1months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
RONGINE TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
融進科技(集團)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0415981
Date of Incorporation:
1993-04-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2007-10-12
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 20 - Jun 01
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JAN-2006
RONGINE TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) LIMITED
融進科技(集團)有限公司
14-JUN-2002
GCAA CONSULTING LIMITED
大中華會計顧問有限公司
20-APR-1993
GOLDEN WIND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
金楓發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies