HOYOUNG DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0416146)

HOYOUNG DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was established on 20-Apr-1993, CR No. is: 0416146, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for28years 7months 3weeks 6days .

Company Name:
HOYOUNG DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
浩洋設計顧問有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0416146
Date of Incorporation:
1993-04-20
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-10-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 20 - Jun 01
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JUL-1993
HOYOUNG DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
浩洋設計顧問有限公司
20-APR-1993
HONSON CONSULTANTS LIMITED
鴻盛顧問有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies

INTERGROUP DEVELOPMENT & DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0141998
Company Status: Dissolved

INTERGROUP DEVELOPMENT & DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1984-10-02.

HINEX UNIVERSAL DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0250026
Company Status: Dissolved

HINEX UNIVERSAL DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1989-04-25.

K. KOO DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0387550
Company Status: Live

K. KOO DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-11-03.

LINK COMMUNICATION DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0411059
Company Status: Dissolved

LINK COMMUNICATION DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-03-23.

FAIR FUND DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0445256
Company Status: Dissolved

FAIR FUND DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-08-19.

BEN LEE DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0450764
Company Status: Dissolved

BEN LEE DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-10-05.

CHIEFULL (HK) ENGINEERING AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0473136
Company Status: Dissolved

CHIEFULL (HK) ENGINEERING AND DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-03-31.

DA MEI DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0660821
Company Status: Dissolved

DA MEI DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-11-27.

S.A DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0674985
Company Status: Dissolved

S.A DESIGN CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1999-05-07.