LUX-LINKER LABS. LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0420254)

LUX-LINKER LABS. LIMITED was established on 13-May-1993, CR No. is: 0420254, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
LUX-LINKER LABS. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
傳儜電腦有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0420254
Date of Incorporation:
1993-05-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 13 - Jun 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-JUN-1993
LUX-LINKER LABS. LIMITED
傳儜電腦有限公司
13-MAY-1993
LUX-LINKER LABS. LIMITED
傳寧電腦有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies