ASIA PACIFIC FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0428028)

ASIA PACIFIC FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED was established on 17-Jun-1993, CR No. is: 0428028, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 2months 4days .

Company Name:
ASIA PACIFIC FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0428028
Date of Incorporation:
1993-06-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 17 - Jul 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-DEC-1993
ASIA PACIFIC FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED17-JUN-1993
NOBLE GROUND LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-03
Popular Companies