KONG FORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0463299)

KONG FORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED was established on 01-Feb-1994, CR No. is: 0463299, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
KONG FORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
康復企業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0463299
Date of Incorporation:
1994-02-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-09-24
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 01 - Mar 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
24-MAY-1994
KONG FORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
康復企業有限公司
01-FEB-1994
LUCKYFORD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
福林發展有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-05
Popular Companies