PRENG & ASSOCIATES (FAR EAST) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0473848)

PRENG & ASSOCIATES (FAR EAST) LIMITED was established on 12-Apr-1994, CR No. is: 0473848, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for28years 4months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
PRENG & ASSOCIATES (FAR EAST) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
潘興(遠東)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0473848
Date of Incorporation:
1994-04-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1998-12-24
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 12 - May 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
12-OCT-1995
PRENG & ASSOCIATES (FAR EAST) LIMITED
潘興(遠東)有限公司
01-NOV-1994
PRENG & ASSOCIATES (FAR EAST) LIMITED12-APR-1994
AMERSHAM 1029 LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-05
Popular Companies