JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL CITY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0529228)

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL CITY (HONG KONG) LIMITED was established on 31-Oct-1995, CR No. is: 0529228, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for27years 3months 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL CITY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
城市青年商會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0529228
Date of Incorporation:
1995-10-31
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 31 - Dec 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
03-OCT-2011
JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL CITY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
城市青年商會有限公司
23-DEC-1998
CITY JUNIOR CHAMBER LIMITED
城市青年商會有限公司
31-OCT-1995
CITY JUNIOR CHAMBER LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-08
Popular Companies

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL KOWLOON (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0035073
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL KOWLOON (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1973-08-24.

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL ISLAND (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0035436
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL ISLAND (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1973-09-18.

Junior Chamber International Harbour (Hong Kong) Limited

Cr No. 0054989
Company Status: Live

Junior Chamber International Harbour (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 1977-08-19.

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL DRAGON (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0080087
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL DRAGON (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1980-03-25.

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL BAUHINIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0082756
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL BAUHINIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1980-06-06.

Junior Chamber International Queensway (Hong Kong) Limited

Cr No. 0157910
Company Status: Live

Junior Chamber International Queensway (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 1985-09-13.

Junior Chamber International Ocean (Hong Kong) Limited

Cr No. 0264923
Company Status: Live

Junior Chamber International Ocean (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 1989-10-24.

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL APEX (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0476307
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL APEX (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-04-28.

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL VICTORIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 0510060
Company Status: Live

JUNIOR CHAMBER INTERNATIONAL VICTORIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-03-30.