HONSHU ELECTRONICS (H.K.) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0557961)

HONSHU ELECTRONICS (H.K.) LIMITED was established on 16-Jul-1996, CR No. is: 0557961, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for27years 10months 2weeks 5days .

Company Name:
HONSHU ELECTRONICS (H.K.) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(本州電子(香港)有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0557961
Date of Incorporation:
1996-07-16
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 16 - Aug 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-SEP-1996
HONSHU ELECTRONICS (H.K.) LIMITED
(本州電子(香港)有限公司)
16-JUL-1996
OVERSEA LEADER LIMITED
超英有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-09
Popular Companies