SUN STAR TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0570872)

SUN STAR TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED was established on 22-Oct-1996, CR No. is: 0570872, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for26years 1months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
SUN STAR TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
旭達(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0570872
Date of Incorporation:
1996-10-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 22 - Dec 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
04-MAR-1998
SUN STAR TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED
旭達(香港)有限公司
22-OCT-1996
WISE KING ENTERPRISES LIMITED
滙僑企業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-09
Popular Companies