GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY INT'L LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0619611)

GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY INT'L LIMITED was established on 06-Aug-1997, CR No. is: 0619611, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for25years 4months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY INT'L LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0619611
Date of Incorporation:
1997-08-06
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2005-08-05
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 06 - Sep 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
28-NOV-1997
GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY INT'L LIMITED06-AUG-1997
KIU WING LIMITED
翹榮有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-11
Popular Companies