GREAT TALENT HANDBAGS COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0632179)

GREAT TALENT HANDBAGS COMPANY LIMITED was established on 05-Dec-1997, CR No. is: 0632179, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for24years 10months 6days .

Company Name:
GREAT TALENT HANDBAGS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(高得信袋類製品有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0632179
Date of Incorporation:
1997-12-05
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2001-02-09
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 05 - Jan 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
16-JAN-1998
GREAT TALENT HANDBAGS COMPANY LIMITED
(高得信袋類製品有限公司)
05-DEC-1997
RIGHT MOST LIMITED
緯灝有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-11
Popular Companies