PACIFIC GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0638213)

PACIFIC GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED was established on 06-Mar-1998, CR No. is: 0638213, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for24years 9months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
PACIFIC GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
恒洋國際控股(集團)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0638213
Date of Incorporation:
1998-03-06
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-08-02
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 06 - Apr 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-JUL-1999
PACIFIC GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
恒洋國際控股(集團)有限公司
14-MAY-1999
PACIFIC GLORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
恒洋國際控股有限公司
06-MAR-1998
SUPER CHEER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
永智實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-12
Popular Companies