LAM KEE HO FOODS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0654072)

LAM KEE HO FOODS LIMITED was established on 09-Sep-1998, CR No. is: 0654072, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for25years 9months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
LAM KEE HO FOODS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(林記號食品有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0654072
Date of Incorporation:
1998-09-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 09 - Oct 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
20-NOV-1998
LAM KEE HO FOODS LIMITED
(林記號食品有限公司)
09-SEP-1998
GOOD WIDE LIMITED
佳煒有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-12
Popular Companies