AMENITY AND RECREATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0661332)

AMENITY AND RECREATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 02-Dec-1998, CR No. is: 0661332, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for24years 2months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
AMENITY AND RECREATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0661332
Date of Incorporation:
1998-12-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 02 - Jan 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
29-MAR-2004
AMENITY AND RECREATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED02-DEC-1998
AMENITY TECHNOLOGY AND LANDSCAPE DESIGN LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-13
Popular Companies

MAY CHING UNITED SPORT AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0040130
Company Status: Live

MAY CHING UNITED SPORT AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1974-09-13.

FEDERATION OF TSUEN WAN DISTRICT SPORTS AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0043785
Company Status: Live

FEDERATION OF TSUEN WAN DISTRICT SPORTS AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1975-08-12.

OVERSEAS CULTURAL AND RECREATION CLUB LIMITED

Cr No. 0045427
Company Status: Dissolved

OVERSEAS CULTURAL AND RECREATION CLUB LIMITED was incorporated on 1975-12-30.

MANIA LEISURE AND RECREATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 0089744
Company Status: Dissolved

MANIA LEISURE AND RECREATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 1980-11-25.

HARBLE AND STONE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0107096
Company Status: Dissolved

HARBLE AND STONE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 1981-12-23.

KAI SZE CULTURE AND RECREATION CENTRE LIMITED

Cr No. 0209954
Company Status: Dissolved

KAI SZE CULTURE AND RECREATION CENTRE LIMITED was incorporated on 1988-02-12.

KEYBOARD AND TERMINAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0312830
Company Status: Dissolved

KEYBOARD AND TERMINAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-06-04.

DRAGON EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0331578
Company Status: Live

DRAGON EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-10-31.

TAI PO AGED RESPECT AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0332473
Company Status: Dissolved

TAI PO AGED RESPECT AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1991-11-07.