EVERGOOD INNOVATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0681033)

EVERGOOD INNOVATIONS COMPANY LIMITED was established on 05-Jul-1999, CR No. is: 0681033, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for23years 1months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
EVERGOOD INNOVATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
永基創展有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0681033
Date of Incorporation:
1999-07-05
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2008-07-11
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 05 - Aug 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
23-AUG-2000
EVERGOOD INNOVATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
永基創展有限公司
05-JUL-1999
EVERGOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
永基管理有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-13
Popular Companies