WING YUE FU DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0726060)

WING YUE FU DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED was established on 02-Aug-2000, CR No. is: 0726060, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 4months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
WING YUE FU DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
永裕富發展(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0726060
Date of Incorporation:
2000-08-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-03-08
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 02 - Sep 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-SEP-2000
WING YUE FU DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED
永裕富發展(香港)有限公司
02-AUG-2000
TOP EXCEL (HK) LIMITED
業佳(香港)有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-15
Popular Companies