CHINA TIAN WEI ECO ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0745542)

CHINA TIAN WEI ECO ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED was established on 31-Jan-2001, CR No. is: 0745542, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 4months 2days .

Company Name:
CHINA TIAN WEI ECO ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中國天威集團環保能源有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0745542
Date of Incorporation:
2001-01-31
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 31 - Mar 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
06-JUL-2009
CHINA TIAN WEI ECO ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
中國天威集團環保能源有限公司
26-SEP-2003
GUOTIAN NET COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
國天網絡通訊有限公司
31-JAN-2001
NEW EPOCH HUMAN RESOURCE LIMITED
新紀元人力資源有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-16
Popular Companies

China Tian Yi International Group Company Limited

Cr No. 1285135
Company Status: Live

China Tian Yi International Group Company Limited was incorporated on 2008-11-05.

Techno-Power Eco-Energy Company Limited

Cr No. 1373166
Company Status: Live

Techno-Power Eco-Energy Company Limited was incorporated on 2009-09-15.

CHINA EAST-BAY NEW ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1720638
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA EAST-BAY NEW ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-03-27.

CHINA SUN HEAT INTERNATIONAL ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1724927
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA SUN HEAT INTERNATIONAL ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-04-10.

CHINA FINANCIAL INVESTMENT NORTHERN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1800602
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA FINANCIAL INVESTMENT NORTHERN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-09-14.

ZHONG BO WEI YE ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1807714
Company Status: Live

ZHONG BO WEI YE ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-10-03.

Tian Wei International Trade Company Limited

Cr No. 2386526
Company Status: Live

Tian Wei International Trade Company Limited was incorporated on 2016-06-06.

HAN YUAN TIAN WEI INVESTMENT HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 2720268
Company Status: Live

HAN YUAN TIAN WEI INVESTMENT HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2018-07-10.

CHINA TIAN YI NEW ENERGY RESOURCES INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 1706983
Company Status: Live

CHINA TIAN YI NEW ENERGY RESOURCES INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-02-17.