ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0753557)

ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED was established on 11-Apr-2001, CR No. is: 0753557, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 4months 1weeks 4days .

Company Name:
ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
意大利浩男國際服飾有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0753557
Date of Incorporation:
2001-04-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2009-09-04
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 11 - May 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-SEP-2001
ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
意大利浩男國際服飾有限公司
11-APR-2001
ITALY GREAT MAN INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
義大利浩男國際服飾有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-16
Popular Companies

ITALY FIRST MAN (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENT LIMITED

Cr No. 0780319
Company Status: Dissolved

ITALY FIRST MAN (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-12-21.

HOI MAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0130210
Company Status: Dissolved

HOI MAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1983-11-18.

K & S (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0218410
Company Status: Dissolved

K & S (INTERNATIONAL) GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1988-06-16.

GREAT SILVER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0366163
Company Status: Live

GREAT SILVER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1992-07-07.

GREAT FAVOR INTERNATIONAL LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0479697
Company Status: Live

GREAT FAVOR INTERNATIONAL LAND COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-05-24.

YICK LEE INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0479858
Company Status: Live

YICK LEE INTERNATIONAL GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-05-26.

GREAT EASTERN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0531443
Company Status: Dissolved

GREAT EASTERN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-11-23.

GREAT CASTLE INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0544393
Company Status: Dissolved

GREAT CASTLE INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-04-11.

GREAT OCEAN INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0547963
Company Status: Dissolved

GREAT OCEAN INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-05-07.