MCS MICROSYSTEMS ASIA LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0759261)

MCS MICROSYSTEMS ASIA LIMITED was established on 06-Jun-2001, CR No. is: 0759261, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 1months 3days .

Company Name:
MCS MICROSYSTEMS ASIA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0759261
Date of Incorporation:
2001-06-06
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 06 - Jul 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
22-MAR-2004
MCS MICROSYSTEMS ASIA LIMITED23-JUL-2001
GENERIC SMART SOLUTIONS LIMITED06-JUN-2001
RECO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
逸高國際有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-17
Popular Companies