HONG KONG CHING WANG CHING TOOL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0763711)

HONG KONG CHING WANG CHING TOOL MANUFACTURING LIMITED was established on 18-Jul-2001, CR No. is: 0763711, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for21years 1months 3days .

Company Name:
HONG KONG CHING WANG CHING TOOL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港正宏正工具製造有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0763711
Date of Incorporation:
2001-07-18
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2007-12-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 18 - Aug 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
27-AUG-2003
HONG KONG CHING WANG CHING TOOL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
香港正宏正工具製造有限公司
18-JUL-2001
TAIWAN INDUSTRY GROUP CHING WANG CHING METAL MACHINERY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
臺灣工業集團正宏正(香港)五金機械實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-17
Popular Companies