EATINGSAFE (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0807143)

EATINGSAFE (HK) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 22-Jul-2002, CR No. is: 0807143, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for20years 6months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
EATINGSAFE (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0807143
Date of Incorporation:
2002-07-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 22 - Sep 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
13-FEB-2008
EATINGSAFE (HK) COMPANY LIMITED30-AUG-2004
TRUTH IN LABELS CO., LIMITED22-JUL-2002
EURO-WARME TECHNIK (HK) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-19
Popular Companies