SQ LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0807217)

SQ LIMITED was established on 22-Jul-2002, CR No. is: 0807217, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for20years 2months 2weeks 2days .

Company Name:
SQ LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0807217
Date of Incorporation:
2002-07-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 22 - Sep 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
06-DEC-2002
SQ LIMITED22-JUL-2002
HIGHSMART MANAGEMENT LIMITED
俊高管理有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-19
Popular Companies